HALL OF FAME

Toursieger Audi Snowboard Series 2016/17:

Freestyle

Elite Men: Lukas Ehrler

Elite Women: Ariane Burri

U15 Boys: Jannis Leitner

U15 Girls: Bianca Gisler

U13 Boys: Gabriel Kreienbühl

U13 Girls: Isabelle Lötscher

SBX

Elite Men: Andreas Oester

Elite Women: Patricia Bleisch

U15 Boys: Mischa Stähli

U15 Girls: Anouk Dörig

U13 Boys: Dominik Beeler

U13 Girls: Timea Dörig

Alpin

Elite Men: Felix Spörri

Elite Women: Nadine Koelbener

U15 Boys: Jonas Gasser

U15 Girls: Ricarda Hauser

U13 Boys: Elias Kaufmann

U13 Girls: Sophia Bärtschi

 
Toursieger Audi Snowboard Series 2015/16:

Freestyle

Elite Men: Lukas Ehrler

Elite Women: Ramona Petrig

U15 Boys: Elias Allenspach

U15 Girls: Berenice Wicki

U13 Boys: Jannis Leitner

U13 Girls: Bianca Gisler

SBX

Elite Men: Andreas Oester

Elite Women: Sina Siegenthaler

U15 Boys: Mischa Stähli

U15 Girls: Aline Albrecht

U13 Boys: Andri Siegenthaler

U13 Girls: Ulrike Leonie Krista

Alpin

Elite Men: David van Wjinkoop

Elite Women: Nadine Koelbener

U15 Boys: Jonas Gasser

U15 Girls: Xenia Spörri

U13 Boys: Youri Zorge

U13 Girls: Alina Hauser

 
Toursieger Audi Snowboard Series 2014/15:

Freestyle

Elite Men: Dario Burch

Elite Women: Ramona Petrig

U15 Boys: Elias Rupp

U15 Girls: Ariane Burri

U13 Boys: Jeremy Denda

U13 Girls: Berenice Wicki

SBX

Elite Men: André Wiederkehr

Elite Women: Hanna Kobilic

U15 Boys: Gian Casanova

U15 Girls: Aline Albrecht

U13 Boys: Mischa Stähli

U13 Girls: Ulrike Leonie Krista

Alpin

Elite Men: Felix Spörri

Elite Women: Firdaus Holle

U15 Boys: Gian Casanova

U15 Girls: Xenia Spörri

U13 Boys: Youri Zorge

U13 Girls: Noora Holle

 

Toursieger Audi Snowboard Series 2013/14:

Freestyle

Elite Men: Lou Staub

Elite Women: Jil Steiger

U15 Boys: Gian Andrea Sutter

U15 Girls: Ariane Burri

U13 Boys: Elias Gian Allenspach

U13 Girls: Berenice Wicki

SBX

Elite Men: Gary Bernasconi

Elite Women: Laura Cattaneo

U15 Boys: Gabriel Zweifel

U15 Girls: Zita Fahrländer

U13 Boys: Tim Müller

U13 Girls: Aline Albrecht

Alpin

Elite Men: Marco Lys

Elite Women: Karin Thoma

U15 Boys: Gian Casanova

U15 Girls: Selina Schüler

U13 Boys: Linus Hepting

U13 Girls: Aline Albrecht

 

Toursieger Audi Snowboard Series 2012/13:

Freestyle

Elite Men: Fabio Prosdocimi

Elite Women: Verena Rohrer

U16 Boys: Yannick Hermann

U16 Girls: Ramona Petrig

U13 Boys: Wendelin Gauger

U13 Girls: Berenice Wicki

SBX

Elite Men: André Wiederkehr

Elite Women: Nicole Murmann

U16 Boys: Pascal Bitschnau

U16 Girls: Sophie Hediger

U13 Boys: Gabriel Zweifel

U13 Girls: Aline Albrecht

Alpin

Elite Men: Marco Lys

Elite Women: Karin Thoma

U16 Boys: Sebastian Schüler

U16 Girls: Nina Oswald

U13 Boys: Gian Casanova

U13 Girls: Aline Albrecht

 

Toursieger Audi Snowboard Series 2011/12:

Freestyle

Elite Men: Yannick Imboden

Elite Women: Caroline Höckel

U16 Boys: Michael Schärer

U16 Girls: Lea Djukic

U13 Boys: Mathis Rossetti

U13 Girls: Berenice Wicki

SBX

Elite Men: Dominic Beer

Elite Women: Nicole Murmann

U16 Boys: Marco Jovic

U16 Girls: Sheyenne Bur

U13 Boys: Laurenz Coevoets

U13 Girls: Aline Albrecht

Alpin

Elite Men: Marco Lys

Elite Women: Ladina Jenny

U16 Boys: Sebastian Schüler

U16 Girls: Larissa Gasser

U13 Boys: Gian Casanova

U13 Girls: Xenia Spörri